» » Bjarki - This 5321
Bjarki - This 5321 mp3 album

Bjarki - This 5321

Musician: Bjarki
Album title: This 5321
Style: Techno
Released: 2017
Size MP3 version: 1681 mb
Size APE version: 1208 mb
Size WMA version: 1275 mb
Rating ✫: 4.2
Votes: 960
Format: AC3 DMF MMF ASF AU MIDI AA
Genre: Electronic

Bjarki - This 5321 mp3 album

Bjarki - This 5321 mp3 album

Tracklist

A1 Thodn Med Skit A Master 7:04
A2 This 5321 4:49
B1 Galopinn Muninn 6:55
B2 Fimmtudagur 16-2 5:24

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Ten Eight Seven Mastering

Credits

  • Artwork – Tombo
  • Mastered By – BEAU*
  • Music By, Written-By, Producer – Bjarki

Notes

Трип пятнадцатый: эти пять, три, два, один
This 5321

Comes with a TRIPLOVIN inlay

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 5060519682604
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): TRP 015 A BEAU @ TEN EIGHT SEVEN MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): TRP 015 B MPO