» » Len Faki - Street Dub
Len Faki - Street Dub mp3 album

Len Faki - Street Dub

Musician: Len Faki
Album title: Street Dub
Style: Techno, Dub Techno
Released: 2015
Country: Germany
Size MP3 version: 1279 mb
Size APE version: 1797 mb
Size WMA version: 1275 mb
Rating ✫: 4.7
Votes: 662
Format: DXD MPC MP1 MP2 MMF VQF DXD
Genre: Electronic

Len Faki - Street Dub mp3 album

Len Faki - Street Dub mp3 album

Tracklist

A Street Dub
B1 Street Dub (Version)
B2 Street Dub (Ambience)

Companies, etc.

  • Copyright (c) – Figure
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Finyl Tweek

Credits

  • Artwork – Christine Butz
  • Layout – Yusuf Etiman
  • Mastered By – WALLY*
  • Producer [Figured Out By] – Len Faki

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout etched, side A): FIGURE 70 A MPO WALLY FINYL TWEEK
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout etched, side B): FIGURE 70 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
FIGURE70 Len Faki Street Dub ‎(3xFile, MP3, 320) Figure FIGURE70 Germany 2015